About

Production designer and Art director,
with 20 years experience of shooting feature movies,
TV commercials and music videos all over the world.
Mother of two daughters, motorcycle rider,
diver, member of WWII history vehicles club.

Date Title Director Production Agency
2017 Super Noodles FATAL FARM - Jeffrey Max Agile Films McCann London
2017 Hornbach JONES+TINO Stink Berlin Heimat
2017 Mercedes X Class Casper Balslev Nylon Film gmbh. LLR/S&V
2017 Schweppes Wolf & Lamm Stink Berlin, Digital Spirit Bucharest Gluck Berlin
2017 Mentos Zachary Johnson Agile Films BBH
2017 Lysol Christoffer von Reis Savage McCann
2017 Jean Paul Gaultier Johan Renck Soixan7e Quin5e / cooperation with J.Houllevigue Mazarine Mlle Noi.
2017 Paco Rabanne Johan Renck Soixan7e Quin5e / cooperation with J.Houllevigue Mazarine Mille Noi.
2017 Metcalfes Fatal Farm / Zachary Johnson Agile Films Joint
2016 Stub Hub VR Shoot Hal Kirkland Here Be Dragons CAA Creative Artists Agency LA
2016 Scholl Estrella Thomas Krygier Havas Worldwide
2016 Lego Alice Gu Red
2016 Wavestone Camille Marotte Grenade&Sparks
2016 IBM Terri Timely Stillking Films Ogilvy & Mather, New York
2016 IBM Ian Kibbey, Corey Creasey Ogilvy
2016 Kaiser Julian Acosta
2016 O2 Hans Emanuel
2016 Vitarich Martin Douba Impact BBDO
2016 Hills Fernando Garcia Red Fuse
2016 Blue Mountain Coffee Arno Salters Caviar LA Havas New York
2015 Fanta Instamix Martin Haerlin McCANN Worldgroup
2015 Iglo Christoffer von Reis Havas Worldwide
2015 Rewe Reynald Gresset Tempomedia THJNK
2015 Megared Michael Baumbruck McCANN
2015 The Range Ben Tonge VCCP Blue
2015 Honda Toru Morimoto Liquid Air
2015 Nestea Jonathan Herman Soixante Quin5e
2015 Iglo 2 Christoffer von Reis Havas Worldwide
2015 Samsung Marcelo Burgos Chromista R/GA
2015 INTEX Julien Trousselier Publicis
2015 Exxon Frank Todaro Stillking Films BBDO, New York
2015 Exxon Mobil Photoshoot Christian Weber BBDO
2015 Audi D.A.R.Y.L. BBH London
2015 Royal London Ben Whitehouse VCCP London
2015 Alsa Vincent De Brus Business Paris
2015 Maille Gaetan Le Goff
2015 Avon Nutra Effects Jaci Judelson Badger&Winters
2014 Rexona Reuben Dangoor DLKW LOWE
2014 Sazka Martin Douba VCCP
2014 Resolve Andy Blackburn Havas NY
2014 KB Bank Laurence Dunmore Havas Worldwide
2014 Panadol Asia, Middle East, Latam Jeff Bednarz Grey NY
2014 Olay Laurent Chanez Saatchi&Saatchi
2014 McDonalds Arni Thor Jonsson DDB
2014 Rolo Chris Applebaum Arnold NYC
2014 PWC Noah Conopask Saatchi & Saatchi
2014 Schweppes Andreas Nilsson
2014 Vodafone 1000FPS Rory Kelleher Russel Curran
2014 Hennessy V.S. “NAS” Martin de Thurah DROGA5
2014 Huawei
2014 Finish Ita Fitzgerald
2014 M6 Mobile Arno Salters Ogilvy
2014 Billa DDB
2014 Teta Juraj Janis Leagas & Delaney
2014 Mall Jakub Sommer
2014 Gambrinus Andy Morahan McCANN Prague
2014 Staropramen James Pilkington Young&Rubicam Prague
2013 Kinder Joy Katherine Bell
2013 Fidorka Milan Steindler Havas Worldwide
2013 Gore Tex JACK Zeichen & Wunder
2013 McDonalds the Book Philippe Andre UNIT+SOFA
2013 Beeline Unit Sofa
2013 Tok&Stok Marianna Youssef Sirena Film
2013 Whiskas Dolmio BBDO Moscow
2013 Pringles Larry Charles
2013 RWE Tomas Barina Young & Rubicam
2013 Microsoft Charley Stadler Wunderman
2013 Merkur Casino
2013 Skoda Andre Maat Leaga Delaney
2013 Huawei Jamie Childs Ogilvy & Mother
2013 Axe Matthijs von Hejningen Bonkers Amsterdam
2012 Seznam Stjepan Klein
2012 Ibalgin Tim Stoffel
2012 Life Style Tomas Masin
2012 Banque Postale Bram van Riet Caviar Production
2012 Fernet Z Mikko Lehtinen
2012 Nescafe
2012 Nina Ricci Eugenio Recuenco
2012 Rapid Frank Devos Caviar
2011 Honeystar Agust Baldursson Sirenafilm Mccann Erickson
2011 Canal plus The Bear Matthijs van Heijningen Soixan7e Quin5e
2011 Tesco Martin Aamund Film Brigade
2011 Colgate 2 Patrick Collerton
2011 Pradaxa David McNamara
2011 Degree Danny Clinch
2010 RWE Electricity John Doe Target Pictures
2010 ING Konto A. Hardaway Filmservice
2010 Vodafone Tomas Rehorek Armada Films LGM
2010 Saris Beer Marcel Gardelli Filmservice Christof Wahl
2010 Lustucru O. V. Hoofstadt, D. Quesemand Armadafilms
2010 Campbells Randy Roberts Stillking Films Young & Rubicam New York
2010 Yahoo B. Buckley UNIT+SOFA
2010 Colgate 1 Alastair Cook, Rob Davis
2010 Gas Natural Fenosa H. Menduina
2010 Toma John Doe Mark BBDO
2010 Globus Jake Schreier
2010 Charter Brian Billow Saatchi&Saatchi
2009 Centrum Milos Kohout
2009 Globus Laruss Johnsson WMC GREY
2009 Gambrinus Beer “Barag” John O`Hagan
2009 Brennan`s Colum Russel Curran Productions Dublin
2009 Česká spořitelna Football Daniel Ruzicka
2009 Netflix WII Markus Walter Stillking Films
2009 Dash Leone Pompucci Zoomfilms Procter & Gamble
2009 Alexander Keith`s beer Simon Neal Stillking Films Steam
2009 Vizio Anthem Randy Roberts Stillking Films Young & Rubicam
2009 Dash Massimo Pau Saatchi & Saatchi
2009 Metaxa MediaFashion Production
2009 Campbells Soup Randy Roberts Stillking Films Young & Rubicam
2009 Rowenta Shaun Severi Dawson Production Publicis Consel
2009 T-Mobile Jonas Alexander Arnby Filmservice Production Saatchi&Saatchi
2009 Danone Activia Daniel Ruzicka Young & Rubicam
2009 Panasonic Charles Barker Brave
2009 Zlatopramen John O`Hagan Hullabaloo
2009 Česká pojišťovna Oisten Borge Ogilvy
2009 10 e Lotto John O`Hagan Milk & Honey Films Think Cattleya
2008 Danone Daniel Ruzicka Adwood Production Young & Rubicam
2008 TWC Kovel/Fuller Paul Boyd Softpillow Production
2008 HSBC Kevin Macdonald Armada Films Mccann Erickson
2008 Mattoni Matthias Zentner Czechconnection
2008 Minonky Karel Janak Armada Films Euro RSCG
2008 Vodafone Jesper Ohlsson Filmservice
2008 Samsung Andrew Becker Stillking Films
2008 Royal Beer Axel Laubscher Stillking Films
2008 Mirinda S. Williams Filmservice
2008 AMCO R. van Wersch Bistro Films
2008 Renault Daniel Steinmetz Boogie Films
2008 Staropramen Mikko Lehtinen Filmservice Young & Rubicam
2008 Credoma Ian Emes Forward Internetional Credoma s.r.o.
2008 Itella Jakob Strom Partnership Pictures TBWA/PHS Helsinky
2008 Marabou – Premium Jakob Strom Partnership Pictures Ogilvy
2008 Marabou – Amigo Andreas Tibblin Partnership Pictures Ogilvy
2008 Marabou – Milk Andreas Tibblin Partnership Pictures Ogilvy
2008 Hermelin M. Jorrot Filmservice
2007 Christian Lacroix Parfum Pierluca Dicarlo Stillking Films
2007 Teraflu Olivier Venturini Saatchi & Saatchi New York
2007 Redbull F1 Team Eric Hillenbrant Stillking Films
2007 Clarks Stillking Films
2007 VISA Stillking Films
2007 Diesel Kids Peter Kempkens Stillking Films Diesel Kid S.R.L., Marostica IV
2007 Modra Pyramida Armada Films
2007 Shreddies Harald Zwart Partnership Pictures
2007 ASK.com Stillking Films
2007 Electroworld Peter Darrell Punkfilm S.E.N.
2007 T-Mobile Dawson
2007 Indesit Bo Platt Starlitefilms Leo Burnett, Milan
2007 Danone Dan Wlodarczyk Edwood Young & Rubicam
2007 Schwarzkopf Pierluca Dicarlo Tempomedia Hamburg
2007 Calibrum Laruss Johnson Starlite Productions Mark BBDO
2007 Beeline Rangnar Jansson Filmservice BBDO Moscow
2007 Herbal Bruno Sauvard Czechconnection Leo Burnett
2007 ITV.com
2007 KAO
2007 Nestea Fran Torres McCann-Erickson
2007 KIA Sportage Adrian De Sa Garces Innocean Worldwide, inc.
2007 Skoda Auto new model
2007 Kinder Bueno MATTEO BONIFAZIO PUBLICIS GRAPHICS DUBAI
2007 Dynamik Michael Frings MATHER COMMUNICATIONS
2006 Chevrolet Martin Werner Rats Prague Ignition Group GmbH. Frankfurt
2006 Renault La Metamorphose H5 = Ludovic Houplain&Herve de Crecy&Francois Alaux Publicis Groupe Paris
2006 Smirnoff Ice – News Arni Johnsson BIKINI London
2006 Wedding tram Radio Impuls
2006 Latta Douglas Whalberg McCANN Malmo, Sweden
2006 Vodafone "MODS" - Prikryl, Nohejl Vodafone
2006 Vivas
2006 Kufr Game TV Prima
2006 Asics Chris Cairns Stillking Films Aimaq RAPP STOLLE, Berlin
2006 Chio Chips Pavel Kurak Starlite Productions Young & Rubicam
2006 Muller milch Timothy Kendall Stillking Films Springer & Jakoby Werberagentur GmbH. Hamburg
2006 Paralympic games David Duponchel Starlite Productions Mark BBDO + Czech Paralympic Team
2006 T-Mobile Bruce St Clair Stillking Films Saatchi and Saatchi
2006 Demanovka Drink Axel Baur Forward Internetional
2006 Garnier Stuart Macleod Boogie Films Publicis Groupe Paris
2006 Orbit – Alarm Clocks Eric Pexer & Anders Astrand Bistro Films Mark BBDO
2006 Kronenbourg Beer Steve Reeves Stillking Films
2005 AOL Errol Morris Stillking Films Grey London
2005 Aturpi Bart Wasem FRUITCAKE SWISS
2005 Zurich Bank Oskar Holmedal, Henry Moore Selder Stillking Films, Stink UK
2005 T-Mobile Marc Wilkins Stillking Films Vaculik Advertising Slovakia
2005 Astor Airmax Seb Janiak Rotor Productions Brune Agency
2005 Powerbar Stillking Films
2005 Radio Impuls Michael Toft
2005 Elite Fort Coffee Bjorn Amend Horus Advertising Russia
2005 Gaia Mesiah Vladimir Michalek Stillking Films Gaia Mesiah
2005 Ford Lenard Dorfman Stillking Films Ogilvy UK
2005 Support Lesbiens Krystof Michal Stillking Films Support Lesbiens
2005 Centrum – Intelligent Mail Jan Kalvoda Stillking Films Leo Burnett
2005 GE Money Bank – Loan Nic Osborne & Sune Stillking Films Mark BBDO
2005 Česká spořitelna Nic Osborne & Sune Stillking Films Young & Rubicam
2005 Panasonic Jonathan Tanner & Marc Howard Dawson Leo Burnett
2005 Eurotel Marc Wilkins EURO RSCG
2005 GE Money Bank Nic Osborne & Sune Stillking Films Mark BBDO
2005 Puma Mikka Lehtinen Etic Films
2005 Oskar Nic Osborne & Sune Stillking Films Kaspen
2004 Minonky Ulich Jensen Dawson Euro RSCG
2004 Kitkat Chris Watson Forward Internetional Ark Thompson
2004 Black box Chris Johnston Prototype Prod
2004 Chameleon Olaf Heine Prototype Prod
2004 Audi James Brown Stillking Films DDB Paris
2004 Sankyo Yoichi Narita Stillking Films Tokyu Agency
2004 GE Capital Bank Jo Tanner & Mark Howard Dawson Leo Burnett
2004 Lotto Stillking Films
2004 Quidonc Ray Prod.
2004 Pilsner Urquell Sven Gelin & Carl Larsson Leo Burnett Dawson
2004 Wahrheit Gregor Beuel Prototype Prod. Blitz & Donner Bern
2004 Nivea Cristiane Bruner Swahr Forward Internetional
2004 Snipp Mikka Lehtinen Forward Internetional
2004 Ciff Sadry Adhamy Dawson
2004 Wella Claudia Alberti Forward Internetional
2004 VW
2004 Nescafe
2003 VUB I. Tomas Masin Dawson
2003 Lanza Axel Bauer
2003 ARD Stillking Films
2003 Ford Fiesta Dogboy Stillking Films
2003 Mitsubishi James Haworth Stillking Films
2003 Jogobella Zott Jarek Minkowicz Prototype Hamburg Film
2003 Skoda Superb Martin Schmidt Stillking Films
2003 VUB II. Tomas Masin Dawson
2003 Orbit Michael
2003 Tampax Partnership Pictures
2003 Hypovereins Bank Sebastian Stillking Films
2003 Cereals CPW “Party” Chris Watson
2003 Werber Prototype Production
2003 Soresina
2003 Ugly Americans/Eurotrip Dave Mandel, Jeff Schaffer, Alec Berg
2003 Cadburys
2002 Boeing new model Andrew Becker Stillking Films
2002 Triple X Rob Cohen
2002 T-Mobile “Boeing” Arne and Laruss Johnsson
2002 Fairy Ultra Mark
2002 Holiday Inn Johann Tappert
2002 Comet Chris Watson Dawson
2002 HSE Tom Pollock
2002 Prodigy Tractors (Ole and Matz) Stillking Films
2002 VW Phaeton Ivan Zacharias Stillking Films
2002 Renault “Le Mois” Guy Grundy Dawson
2002 Cannon three Japonese guys
2001 Cravendale Jason Smith
2001 Bomhoff Inc.
2001 BMW Mini Cooper John Dolan
2001 The Black Sheep / Bad Company Joel Schumacher
2001 From Hell Albert Hughes, Allen Hughes
2001 Be-Be, Kofola
2001 Blade II Guillermo Del Toro
2001 Brooklyn Gum Michael Patrick Jann
2001 Phillip Morris, Project 22 Peter Bloomfield
2001 Astrid F.A.Brabec
2001 Paegas Twist Steve Green
2001 Halls Graham Henman
2001 Peugeot Mark Wnek
2001 Norelco Michael Patrick Jann
2000 WTP LOGROÑO, SPAIN